Remote Presentations @ IETF102

Sunday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Sunday 1400-1600 hackathon Centre Ville Loganaden Velvindron
Sunday 1400-1600 hackathon Centre Ville Nitin Mutkawoa

Monday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Monday 0930-1200 6man Laurier Ole Troan
Monday 0930-1200 ace Viger Marco Tiloca
Monday 0930-1200 detnet Place du Canada Balazs Varga
Monday 0930-1200 detnet Place du Canada Greg Mirsky
Monday 0930-1200 detnet Place du Canada Liang Geng
Monday 1330-1530 spring Duluth Chris Bowers
Monday 1550-1750 core Duluth Marco Tiloca
Monday 1550-1750 regext Van Horne Antoin Verschuren
Monday 1550-1750 rtgwg Place du Canada Greg Mirsky

Tuesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Tuesday 0930-1200 babel Saint-Paul/Sainte-Catherine Juliusz Chroboczek
Tuesday 0930-1200 roll Duluth Remous Aris KOUTSIAMANIS
Tuesday 0930-1200 tcpm Centre Ville Soheil Hassas Yeganeh
Tuesday 1330-1430 regext Centre Ville Antoin Verschuren
Tuesday 1330-1530 6lo Duluth Thomas Watteyene
Tuesday 1330-1530 bmwg Saint-Paul/Sainte-Catherine Samuel Kommu
Tuesday 1330-1530 mboned Notre Dame Natalie Landsberg
Tuesday 1550-1720 gaia Viger TBD
Tuesday 1550-1820 httpbis Place du Canada lucas pardue
Tuesday 1550-1820 pim Notre Dame Greg Mirsky

Wednesday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Wednesday 0930-1200 ntptictoc Notre Dame Ignacio Alvarez-Hamelin
Wednesday 0930-1200 ntptictoc Notre Dame Marcus Dansarie
Wednesday 0930-1200 ntptictoc Notre Dame Miroslav Lichvar
Wednesday 1330-1500 6tisch Duluth Jonathan Munoz
Wednesday 1330-1500 6tisch Duluth Malisa Vucinic
Wednesday 1330-1500 6tisch Duluth Thomas Watteyne
Wednesday 1330-1500 6tisch Duluth Xavi Vilajosana
Wednesday 1330-1500 6tisch Duluth Xavi Vilajosana Guillen
Wednesday 1330-1500 i2nsf Van Horne Rafa Marín-López
Wednesday 1330-1500 ippm Saint-Paul/Sainte-Catherine J. Ignacio Alvarez-Hamelin
Wednesday 1330-1500 nvo3 Viger Greg Mirsky
Wednesday 1330-1500 nvo3 Viger Ilango Ganga
Wednesday 1520-1650 bfd Notre Dame Greg Mirsky
Wednesday 1520-1650 nfvrg Duluth Nina Narodytska
Wednesday 1520-1650 stir Van Horne Tolga Asveren

Thursday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Thursday 0930-1200 lpwan Centre Ville Nicolas Sornin
Thursday 0930-1200 lpwan Centre Ville Ricardo Andreasen
Thursday 0930-1200 nwcrg Notre Dame Nicolas KUHN
Thursday 0930-1200 nwcrg Notre Dame Raymond W. Yeung
Thursday 1330-1530 nmrg Duluth Jeferson Campos Nobre
Thursday 1330-1530 nmrg Duluth Kiran Makhijani
Thursday 1550-1750 hrpc Duluth Gisela Perez de Acha
Thursday 1550-1750 hrpc Duluth Gurshabad Grover
Thursday 1550-1750 lamps Notre Dame Yoav Nir
Thursday 1550-1750 sfc Place du Canada Danny Alex Lachos Perez
Thursday 1550-1750 sfc Place du Canada Greg Mirsky
Thursday 1550-1750 t2trg Laurier Oscar Garcia Morchon
Thursday 1810-1910 tsvwg Centre Ville Joe Touch

Friday

Day Time Working Group Room Presenter
Friday 0930-1130 bess Viger Greg Mirsky
Friday 0930-1130 cdni Van Horne Kevin Ma
Friday 0930-1130 cdni Van Horne Ori Finkelman
Friday 0930-1130 dinrg Centre Ville Shehar Bano
Friday 0930-1130 netmod Laurier Bo Wu
Friday 0930-1130 netmod Laurier Nicola Sambo
Friday 0930-1130 secevent Duluth Marius Scurtescu
Friday 1150-1320 lwig Duluth Olaf Bergmann
Friday 1150-1320 sacm Van Horne Charles Schmidt
Friday 1150-1320 sacm Van Horne Danny Haynes